Line-up 2024
VOD
Info
Nieuws
Shop
History
NL
FR
EN
4-7 juli 2024
Festivalpark Werchter Belgium
Line-up 2024
VOD
Info
Nieuws
Shop
History
NL
FR
EN
A-Z
do
vr
za
zo
Line-up
Deuren open: elke dag om 12:00 | Programma onder voorbehoud van wijzigingen
Against The Current
vr 5 juli
The Slope
22.30 - 23.25
Alice Merton
do 4 juli
The Slope
16.40 - 17.20
Archive
vr 5 juli
KluB C
21.10 - 22.10
Arlo Parks
za 6 juli
KluB C
19.05 - 20.05
The Armed
vr 5 juli
The Slope
18.30 - 19.10
Avril Lavigne
za 6 juli
Main Stage
19.15 - 20.15
BLUAI
zo 7 juli
Main Stage
13.00 - 13.30
The Beaches
vr 5 juli
Main Stage
14.15 - 15.15
Benjamin Clementine
za 6 juli
KluB C
23.25 - 0.25
Black Pumas
do 4 juli
The Barn
18.00 - 19.00
The Blaze
za 6 juli
The Barn
20.05 - 21.10
Bob Vylan
za 6 juli
The Slope
18.30 - 19.10
Bombay Bicycle Club
do 4 juli
KluB C
15.10 - 16.00
The Breeders
zo 7 juli
Main Stage
15.20 - 16.10
Brihang
za 6 juli
Main Stage
14.20 - 15.10
Brutus
zo 7 juli
Main Stage
14.00 - 14.45
The Cat Empire
do 4 juli
KluB C
13.40 - 14.20
Cian Ducrot
za 6 juli
KluB C
17.05 - 18.05
The Clockworks
do 4 juli
The Slope
22.05 - 22.55
DEADLETTER
za 6 juli
The Slope
15.10 - 15.45
dEUS
vr 5 juli
The Barn
19.55 - 21.10
Declan McKenna
vr 5 juli
KluB C
18.55 - 19.55
Dehd
do 4 juli
The Slope
18.25 - 19.05
Dropkick Murphys
do 4 juli
Main Stage
19.10 - 20.10
Dua Lipa
za 6 juli
Main Stage
23.30 - 1.00
Eefje de Visser
do 4 juli
The Barn
14.20 - 15.10
Equal Idiots
za 6 juli
Main Stage
13.00 - 13.45
Foo Fighters
zo 7 juli
Main Stage
22.30 - 1.00
Frank Carter & The Rattlesnakes
vr 5 juli
Main Stage
13.00 - 13.40
Froukje
zo 7 juli
The Barn
15.40 - 16.40
Gary Clark Jr.
vr 5 juli
The Barn
15.55 - 16.55
The Gaslight Anthem
do 4 juli
Main Stage
14.00 - 15.00
Glints
vr 5 juli
KluB C
16.55 - 17.55
Greta Van Fleet
do 4 juli
Main Stage
21.05 - 22.05
High Vis
zo 7 juli
The Slope
21.30 - 22.25
The Hives
do 4 juli
Main Stage
15.40 - 16.40
Hot Mulligan
vr 5 juli
The Slope
16.50 - 17.25
HotWax
zo 7 juli
The Slope
14.45 - 15.15
IDLES
zo 7 juli
Main Stage
16.50 - 17.50
ISE
zo 7 juli
The Slope
13.30 - 13.55
Isaac Roux
zo 7 juli
The Barn
13.00 - 13.30
J. Bernardt
za 6 juli
KluB C
15.20 - 16.05
Jalen Ngonda
do 4 juli
The Barn
13.00 - 13.40
James Arthur
vr 5 juli
KluB C
23.25 - 0.25
Jane's Addiction
do 4 juli
The Barn
22.15 - 23.30
Janelle Monáe
za 6 juli
The Barn
18.05 - 19.05
Jessie Ware
za 6 juli
The Barn
16.05 - 17.05
Johnny Marr
do 4 juli
KluB C
17.00 - 18.00
Jungle
zo 7 juli
The Barn
22.10 - 23.20
Khruangbin
za 6 juli
Main Stage
21.15 - 22.30
Kingfishr
do 4 juli
The Slope
15.00 - 15.35
Kneecap
vr 5 juli
KluB C
15.10 - 15.55
The Kooks
za 6 juli
Main Stage
15.50 - 16.50
The Last Dinner Party
za 6 juli
The Barn
14.30 - 15.20
Lauren Spencer Smith
zo 7 juli
KluB C
16.40 - 17.40
Lawrence
zo 7 juli
KluB C
14.55 - 15.40
Lenny Kravitz
do 4 juli
Main Stage
23.00 - 1.00
Loverman
vr 5 juli
The Barn
13.00 - 13.40
Loyle Carner
zo 7 juli
KluB C
18.55 - 19.55
MEUTE
do 4 juli
The Barn
16.00 - 17.00
Marc Rebillet
za 6 juli
KluB C
21.10 - 22.10
Matt Maltese
zo 7 juli
KluB C
13.30 - 14.05
Michael Kiwanuka
zo 7 juli
The Barn
19.55 - 21.10
Måneskin
vr 5 juli
Main Stage
23.30 - 1.00
Nathaniel Rateliff & The Night Sweats
do 4 juli
KluB C
21.15 - 22.15
Neck Deep
vr 5 juli
The Slope
20.15 - 21.10
No Guidnce
za 6 juli
The Barn
13.00 - 13.50
Noname
za 6 juli
KluB C
13.50 - 14.30
Nothing But Thieves
za 6 juli
Main Stage
17.30 - 18.30
PJ Harvey
do 4 juli
The Barn
20.00 - 21.15
Palaye Royale
za 6 juli
The Slope
20.15 - 21.10
Parcels
zo 7 juli
KluB C
23.20 - 0.30
Parkway Drive
do 4 juli
Main Stage
17.25 - 18.25
Peuk
do 4 juli
The Slope
13.25 - 13.55
Pretenders
zo 7 juli
Main Stage
18.30 - 19.30
Prins S. en De Geit
za 6 juli
The Slope
22.30 - 23.25
Psychedelic Porn Crumpets
za 6 juli
The Slope
16.50 - 17.25
Royal Blood
zo 7 juli
Main Stage
20.30 - 21.30
The Rumjacks
vr 5 juli
The Slope
15.15 - 15.45
Róisín Murphy
za 6 juli
The Barn
22.10 - 23.25
STONE
do 4 juli
Main Stage
12.45 - 13.25
Sampha
zo 7 juli
The Barn
17.40 - 18.55
Scowl
zo 7 juli
The Slope
16.10 - 16.45
Simple Plan
vr 5 juli
Main Stage
15.50 - 16.50
Skindred
do 4 juli
The Slope
20.10 - 21.00
Sleaford Mods
vr 5 juli
The Barn
14.20 - 15.10
Slowdive
do 4 juli
KluB C
19.00 - 20.00
Snow Patrol
vr 5 juli
The Barn
22.10 - 23.25
The Snuts
zo 7 juli
The Slope
19.30 - 20.25
Soccer Mommy
zo 7 juli
The Slope
17.50 - 18.25
The Southern River Band
za 6 juli
The Slope
13.45 - 14.15
Sprints
vr 5 juli
The Slope
13.40 - 14.10
The Streets
do 4 juli
KluB C
23.30 - 0.30
Sum 41
vr 5 juli
Main Stage
21.15 - 22.30
Tom Morello
vr 5 juli
The Barn
17.55 - 18.55
Tom Odell
vr 5 juli
Main Stage
17.30 - 18.30
Whispering Sons
zo 7 juli
The Barn
14.05 - 14.55
Yard Act
vr 5 juli
KluB C
13.40 - 14.20
Yungblud
vr 5 juli
Main Stage
19.15 - 20.15
Zara Larsson
zo 7 juli
KluB C
21.10 - 22.10